The contest is over

Thanks to everyone who participated !
Be notified of our next contest by sending your email below:


Continue to explore on ilooove.it

The lucky winners are

  • Fotis Chatzis
    Fotis Chatzis

    Φίλιππος Αμοιρίδης

    5

  • Sergio Sa
    Sergio Sa

    100 - clube de escalada da maia

    15

  • Mathieu Bile
    Mathieu Bile

    100% Grimpe - Salle d'escalade

    16

  • Josh Ballentine
    Josh Ballentine

    301 Bulls Rd, Taylors, SC 29687

    5

  • Patrick Savage
    Patrick Savage

    36 Rivonia Road, Sandton

    5

  • Johnny Sizemore
    Johnny Sizemore

    5402 Pioneer Park Blvd

    5

  • Laurent Mouyer
    Laurent Mouyer

    60, rue de l'Évêché Ouest Rimouski (Québec) G5L 4H6

    5

  • Raúl Domínguez Valdepeñas
    Raúl Domínguez Valdepeñas

    67100 Strasbourg

    5

  • Lieven Penninck
    Lieven Penninck

    6a plus

    6

  • Jennifer Byrne
    Jennifer Byrne

    7a Escuela de Escalada, Cusco

    5

  • Michel Ferreira
    Michel Ferreira

    90 Graus, Ginasio de Escalada

    91

  • Irene Bollati
    Irene Bollati

    A.S.D. Geam Climbing

    11

  • Antonielli Gabriele
    Antonielli Gabriele

    A.S.D. Tacche e Svasi

    19

  • Brian Huang
    Brian Huang

    Abc kids climbing

    5

  • Ben Hudson
    Ben Hudson

    Adelaide boulder club

    6

  • Andrea Torrealba de Costagliola
    Andrea Torrealba de Costagliola

    Adelaide's Bouldering Club

    88

  • Koréh Enikő
    Koréh Enikő

    Adrenalin Climbing Gym

    36

  • Jose Camarlinghi
    Jose Camarlinghi

    Adventure Planet Store La Cueva

    16

  • Ray Bierbaum
    Ray Bierbaum

    Adventure Rock

    79

  • Jarrod Blundy
    Jarrod Blundy

    Adventure Seminars

    5

  • Donavin Garcia
    Donavin Garcia

    Aesthetic Climbing Gym

    16

  • Nicolas Bailly
    Nicolas Bailly

    Agrippine

    45

  • Grant Dickson
    Grant Dickson

    Aiguille Rock Climbing Center

    120

  • Adam Phillips
    Adam Phillips

    Alaska Rock Gym

    16

  • Reuben Welch
    Reuben Welch

    alien rock

    18

  • Ross Mcfarlane
    Ross Mcfarlane

    alien rock Edinburgh

    5

  • Lé A Climbing
    Lé A Climbing

    Allez Up Climbing/Escalade

    139

  • Chloée Napelon
    Chloée Napelon

    ALMA escalade

    5

  • Tim Mellor
    Tim Mellor

    Alter Rock Climbing Centre, UK

    6

  • EMILIE LE BAIL
    EMILIE LE BAIL

    Altigrimp

    11

  • Cédric Monpert
    Cédric Monpert

    ALTISSIMO Avignon

    11

  • Sylvain Ledroit
    Sylvain Ledroit

    ALTISSIMO Grabels

    66

  • Carole Brgr
    Carole Brgr

    altissimo marseille

    36

  • Brieuc Deléage
    Brieuc Deléage

    Altissimo Nantes

    11

  • Océane Vakoumé
    Océane Vakoumé

    Altissimo Odysseum

    17

  • charles Romier
    charles Romier

    Altissimo Toulouse

    16

  • aaaaa bbbb
    aaaaa bbbb

    Altitude

    24

  • Colin Voss
    Colin Voss

    Altitude CCM

    18

  • Adrian das
    Adrian das

    Altitude gym

    5

  • Toica
    Toica

    AMEA

    19

  • Wolf Tirambulo
    Wolf Tirambulo

    American School of Dubai

    5

  • Stanislas Aubert
    Stanislas Aubert

    ameroc

    10

  • Maggy Dubé-Laroche
    Maggy Dubé-Laroche

    Amusement Action Directe

    20

  • Marianne Poirier
    Marianne Poirier

    amusement directe

    5

  • Ludovica G
    Ludovica G

    Ancona Rock Climb - CUS Ancona Arrampicata

    11

  • Pablo Cortes
    Pablo Cortes

    andesrope

    11

  • Anirban Chowdhury
    Anirban Chowdhury

    anirban chowdhury

    16

  • hamdi hum
    hamdi hum

    ant 40 climbing gym

    43